Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
200 |
AFONSO PEREZ, PABLO NOEL |
VET I FEM |
NADADITAS BETU | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
ARBELO ARMAS, JOSE JUAN |
VET II MASC |
MERCERIA AUXI LA OROTAVA | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
202 |
ARTEAGA LORENZO, SILVIA |
VET II FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
203 |
AYALA MAESTRE, ALEJANDRO |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
AYALA TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
204 |
BENITEZ MESA, LILIANA |
MASTER C FEM |
ANTHUS TRIATLON | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
205 |
CARBALLO, PILAR |
VET I FEM |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
206 |
CARBONE, FRANCESCO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE LA REINA CHO |
| Confirmado |
207 |
CASANOVA PADILLA, ALEN |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
208 |
CASTAGNèDE, EMMA |
VET I FEM |
PICHóN TRAIL PROJECT | SAN SEBASTIáN DE LA GOMERA |
| Confirmado |
209 |
CASTILLO DELGADO, MARIA |
MASTER A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
210 |
CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSE |
VET II FEM |
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ | RADAZUL BAJO - EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
211 |
CORDOVEZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO |
MASTER A MASC |
INSIDE LOGISTICS AGUERE TRIATLóN | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
212 |
DARIAS ALCAZAR, JUAN LUIZ |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
213 |
DE LUIS LEÓN, JOSUÉ |
MASTER C MASC |
IN SIDE LOGISTICS AGUERE TRIATLON | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
214 |
DEL PINO DIAZ, ROBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
215 |
DELGADO GONZáLEZ, JESUS |
VET 1 MASC |
TRITEIDE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
216 |
DELGADO LEMUS, CARLOS ALBERTO |
MASTER B MASC |
TRIMONTORI | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
217 |
DíAZ LLUNA, RAFAEL LUIS |
VET 1 MASC |
OHANA TRIATLóN | S.C. TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
218 |
ESTEBAN SAEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
219 |
ESTEVEZ BARRIOS, MANUEL FRANCISCO |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
220 |
FERNáNDEZ CUADROS, JOSé JAIME |
MASTER C MASC |
TXTM | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
221 |
GALLARDO RODRíGUEZ, LUIS |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
222 |
GALVAN GARCIA, MARCOS |
MASTER C MASC |
FAYNAGUA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
223 |
GARCíA GONZáLEZ, DAMIáN |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
224 |
GARCíA HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSé |
MASTER B MASC |
ALISIOS TRIATHLON | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
225 |
GIL LEON, JAVIER LUIS |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
226 |
GONZáLEZ EXPóSITO, CARLOS |
MASTER B MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO VACAGUARé | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
227 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, ANDRES |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
228 |
GONZáLEZ AGUILAR, ISAAC |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
CN VEKGAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
272 |
GONZALEZ DE ARMAS, BETUEL |
MASTER C MASC |
CLUB NAUTICO DE GUIMAR- NADADITAS | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
229 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO, JOSE CARLOS |
VET II MASC |
MACHACAOLAS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
230 |
GONZáLEZ MARTíN, RAFAEL |
VET II MASC |
C. N. BAJAMAR | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
231 |
GONZALEZ ORIVE, JAVIER |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
232 |
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, SONIA MAGDALENA |
MASTER C FEM |
ANGELOTES TEAM | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
273 |
GONZALEZ SAID, NADIA |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MISTRAL | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
233 |
GUADARRAMA SERRANO, EVA |
VET I FEM |
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
234 |
HARRIAU, PATRICK |
VET III MASC |
TENERIFE MASTER | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
235 |
HERNáNDEZ MEDEROS, ENRIQUE |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
236 |
HERNANDEZ ABREU, JUAN PABLO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
237 |
HERNANDEZ BERMúDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
238 |
HERNáNDEZ MENTZEL, CHRISTIAN |
VET 1 MASC |
LA PUREZA/LOS REALEJOS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
239 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DOMINGO |
VET II MASC |
QUIENDIJOMIEDO | LOE REALEJOS TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
240 |
HERNáNDEZ TRUJILLO, RAYCO |
VET 1 MASC |
TRISANTEIDE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
241 |
HERNANDEZ YANES, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET II MASC |
QDM - QUIEN DIJO MIEDO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
242 |
LóPEZ SANTAMARIA, IVáN RAYCO |
VET 1 MASC |
ARCHIPIELAGOTRAIL | SC DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
243 |
MARTÃN MONAGAS, MARIA DEL ROSARIO |
VET II FEM |
NADAMAS LA MARINA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
244 |
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN PABLO |
VET III MASC |
C.T. PEJEVERDE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
245 |
MEDINA HERNáNDEZ, CARLOS DAVID |
VET 1 MASC |
ANTHUS TRIATLON | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
246 |
MENDEZ QUINTERO, ANGELES |
MASTER A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTITO DE GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
247 |
MERINO MONTES DE OCA, GABRIEL |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
Club Nautico de Tenerife | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
248 |
MURPHY, MICHAEL |
MASTER C MASC |
C.T. TRIMEDANO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
249 |
ORTEGA PÉREZ, CARLOS GUSTAVO |
VET 1 MASC |
NADADORES SARDINA DEL NORTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
250 |
PELAEZ MARTINEZ, GONZALO |
VET 1 MASC |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERI |
| Confirmado |
251 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER C MASC |
ALTITUD 0 | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
252 |
PIMIENTA GONZáLEZ, JOSé HERIBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
253 |
PRADERA TOUZANI, ENDIKA |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
DOMINICAS VISTABELLA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
254 |
REYES MARTíN, SABANDA |
MASTER C FEM |
C.N.MACHAL GOMERA | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
255 |
ROCHA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL |
VET II MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
256 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, ALEJANDRA PILAR |
VET I FEM |
NADADITAS CON BETU | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
257 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALEXIS |
VET 1 MASC |
QUIEN DIJO MIEDO | SAN AGUSTIN LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
258 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FRONTERA (EL HIERRO) |
| Confirmado |
259 |
RODRíGUEZ ROSA, MIGUEL áNGEL |
VET 1 MASC |
ALTITUD CERO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
260 |
RODRíGUEZ SANTANA, ERNESTO |
VET 1 MASC |
C.N. VALLEVERDE | VALLESECO |
| Confirmado |
261 |
RODRíGUEZ ZAMORA, CéSAR |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
262 |
SáENZ SáNCHEZ, PABLO |
MASTER C MASC |
C.TRIMEDANO | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
263 |
TAMAJóN MARTíN, MELECIO |
MASTER C MASC |
QUIEN DIJO MIEDO? | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
264 |
TOLINI, TULLIO |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
265 |
TOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ, ALBA |
MASTER B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
266 |
TRUJILLO CABRERA, CARLOS JONATHAN |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
C.D TENETEIDE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
267 |
VEGA DIAZ, DARIO |
MASTER C MASC |
OCEANTRIATLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
268 |
VIñA LEóN, AARóN |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
269 |
VIñA RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET II MASC |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
270 |
WEYTJENS, TIMOTHY |
MASTER B MASC |
TXTM | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
271 |
ZUAZUA GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET III MASC |
TENERIFE MASTERS | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 74